Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
13:23
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:25
13:26
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:28
13:29
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:33
13:34
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:36
13:37
GARIA - GIA
13:38
13:39
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:41
13:42
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:43
13:44
JADABPUR - JDP
13:46
13:47
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:49
13:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:53
13:54
SEALDAH - SDAH
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 arrives at destination at 14:10.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34633 departs from source at 13:23.
Advertisement