Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 for yesterday

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
12:10
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:12
12:13
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:15
12:16
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:20
12:21
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:23
12:24
GARIA - GIA
12:25
12:26
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:28
12:29
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:30
12:31
JADABPUR - JDP
12:33
12:34
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:36
12:37
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:40
12:41
SEALDAH - SDAH
12:57
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 arrives at destination at 12:57.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34631 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement