Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 for yesterday

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
09:42
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:44
09:45
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:47
09:48
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:52
09:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:55
09:56
GARIA - GIA
09:58
09:59
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:01
10:02
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:03
10:04
JADABPUR - JDP
10:06
10:07
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:09
10:10
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:13
10:14
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:27
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 arrives at destination at 10:27.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34601 departs from source at 09:42.
Advertisement