Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
18:18
TALDI - TLX
18:23
18:24
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
18:27
18:28
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
18:31
18:32
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
18:35
18:36
PIALI - PLF
18:37
18:38
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
18:40
18:41
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
18:44
18:45
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
18:47
18:48
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:59
19:00
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:02
19:03
GARIA - GIA
19:04
19:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:07
19:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:09
19:10
JADABPUR - JDP
19:12
19:13
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:15
19:16
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:19
19:20
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 arrives at destination at 19:35.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34545 departs from source at 18:18.
Advertisement