Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
14:48
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
14:56
14:57
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:58
14:59
JADABPUR - JDP
15:01
15:02
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:03
15:04
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:06
15:07
GARIA - GIA
15:08
15:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:10
15:11
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:17
15:18
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
15:23
15:24
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
15:26
15:27
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
15:30
15:31
PIALI - PLF
15:33
15:34
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
15:35
15:36
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
15:39
15:40
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
15:43
15:44
TALDI - TLX
15:48
15:49
CANNING - CG
16:04
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 arrives at destination at 16:04.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34532 departs from source at 14:48.
Advertisement