Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 for yesterday

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
14:02
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
14:10
14:11
DHAKURIA - DHK
14:12
14:13
JADABPUR - JDP
14:15
14:16
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:17
14:18
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:20
14:21
GARIA - GIA
14:22
14:23
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:24
14:25
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:30
14:31
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
14:36
14:37
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
14:39
14:40
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
14:43
14:44
PIALI - PLF
14:46
14:47
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
14:48
14:49
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
14:52
14:53
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
14:56
14:57
TALDI - TLX
15:01
15:02
CANNING - CG
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 arrives at destination at 15:15.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34530 departs from source at 14:02.
Advertisement