Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
13:40
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:48
13:49
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:50
13:51
JADABPUR - JDP
13:53
13:54
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:55
13:56
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:58
13:59
GARIA - GIA
14:00
14:01
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:02
14:03
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:10
14:11
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
14:17
14:18
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
14:20
14:21
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
14:24
14:25
PIALI - PLF
14:27
14:28
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
14:29
14:30
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
14:33
14:34
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
14:37
14:38
TALDI - TLX
14:42
14:43
CANNING - CG
14:55
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 arrives at destination at 14:55.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34528 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement