Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
09:08
TALDI - TLX
09:13
09:14
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
09:17
09:18
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
09:21
09:22
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
09:25
09:26
PIALI - PLF
09:27
09:28
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
09:30
09:31
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
09:34
09:35
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
09:37
09:38
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:46
09:47
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:50
09:51
GARIA - GIA
09:52
09:53
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:55
09:56
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:57
09:58
JADABPUR - JDP
10:01
10:02
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:04
10:05
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:08
10:09
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:22
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 arrives at destination at 10:22.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34525 departs from source at 09:08.
Advertisement