Live Running Status of Train CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
05:17
TALDI - TLX
05:22
05:23
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
05:26
05:27
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
05:30
05:31
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
05:34
05:35
PIALI - PLF
05:36
05:37
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
05:39
05:40
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
05:43
05:44
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
05:46
05:47
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:59
06:00
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
06:02
06:03
GARIA - GIA
06:04
06:05
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:07
06:08
JADABPUR - JDP
06:10
06:11
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:13
06:14
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
06:17
06:18
SEALDAH - SDAH
06:35
Dstn

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 arrives at destination at 06:35.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34515 departs from source at 05:17.
Advertisement