Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
13:47
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:54
13:55
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:56
13:57
JADABPUR - JDP
13:59
14:00
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
14:01
14:02
NEW GARIA - NGRI
14:05
14:06
GARIA - GIA
14:09
14:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
14:12
14:13
SONARPUR JN - SPR
14:19
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 arrives at destination at 14:19.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 departs from source at 13:47.
Advertisement