Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 for yesterday

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
16:05
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:06
16:07
GARIA - GIA
16:08
16:09
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:11
16:12
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:13
16:14
JADABPUR - JDP
16:16
16:17
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:19
16:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:23
16:24
SEALDAH - SDAH
16:37
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 arrives at destination at 16:37.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34423 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement