Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
04:40
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
04:41
04:42
GARIA - GIA
04:43
04:44
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
04:46
04:47
JADABPUR - JDP
04:49
04:50
DHAKURIA - DHK
04:52
04:53
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
04:56
04:57
SEALDAH - SDAH
05:12
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 arrives at destination at 05:12.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34411 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement