Live Running Status of Train SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 for 15 September 2021

Advertisement

Daily 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
14:53
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
14:58
14:59
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
15:01
15:02
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
15:05
15:06
PIALI - PLF
15:08
15:09
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
15:10
15:11
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
15:14
15:15
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
15:18
15:19
TALDI - TLX
15:23
15:24
CANNING - CG
15:38
Dstn

FAQS

SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 arrives at destination at 15:38.
SPR CG LOCAL - 34362 departs from source at 14:53.
Advertisement