Live Running Status of Train SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 for yesterday

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
07:20
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
07:24
07:25
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
07:27
07:28
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
07:31
07:32
PIALI - PLF
07:34
07:35
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
07:36
07:37
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
07:40
07:41
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
07:44
07:45
TALDI - TLX
07:49
07:50
CANNING - CG
08:02
Dstn

FAQS

SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 arrives at destination at 08:02.
SPR-CG LOCAL - 34360 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement