Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
16:34
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
16:36
16:37
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
16:39
16:40
GANGNAPUR - GGP
16:43
16:44
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
16:49
16:54
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
16:57
16:58
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
17:01
17:02
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
17:06
17:07
BANGAON JN - BNJ
17:20
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 arrives at destination at 17:20.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 departs from source at 16:34.
Advertisement