Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
09:24
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
09:29
09:30
GANGNAPUR - GGP
09:33
09:34
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
09:39
09:44
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
09:47
09:48
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
09:51
09:52
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
09:56
09:57
BANGAON JN - BNJ
10:09
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 arrives at destination at 10:09.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 departs from source at 09:24.
Advertisement