Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
12:05
TAKI ROAD - TKF
12:07
12:08
NIMDANRI - NMDR
12:11
12:12
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
12:15
12:20
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
12:22
12:23
BASIRHAT - BSHT
12:24
12:25
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
12:28
12:29
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
12:34
12:35
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
12:38
12:39
MALATIPUR - MPE
12:41
12:42
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
12:46
12:47
HARUA ROAD - HRO
12:51
12:52
BHASILA - BSLA
12:55
12:56
LEBUTALA - LBTL
12:59
13:00
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
13:03
13:04
SONDALIA - SXC
13:07
13:08
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
13:11
13:12
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
13:14
13:15
KAZIPARA - KZPR
13:17
13:18
BARASAT - BT
13:28
13:29
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
13:34
13:35
BIRATI - BBT
13:41
13:42
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
13:46
13:47
DUM DUM - DDJ
13:52
13:53
SEALDAH - SDAH
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 arrives at destination at 14:10.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement