Live Running Status of Train RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
08:45
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
08:47
08:48
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
08:49
08:50
ARANGHATA - AG
08:52
08:53
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
08:56
08:57
BHAYNA - BHNA
09:00
09:01
BAGULA - BGL
09:03
09:04
MAYURHAT - MYHT
09:07
09:08
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
09:10
09:11
MAJHDIA - MIJ
09:15
09:16
BANPUR - BPN
09:27
09:28
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
09:30
09:31
GEDE - GEDE
09:37
Dstn

FAQS

RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 arrives at destination at 09:37.
RHA-GEDE LOCAL - 31747 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement