Live Running Status of Train KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK | Src |
05:35
|
|
|
VIRBHADRA - VRH |
05:56
|
05:58
|
|
|
RAIWALA - RWL |
06:12
|
06:14
|
|
|
MOTICHUR - MOTC |
06:28
|
06:30
|
|
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW |
06:44
|
06:54
|
|
|
ROORKEE - RK |
07:43
|
07:48
|
|
|
TAPRI - TPZ |
08:29
|
08:31
|
|
|
DEOBAND - DBD |
08:51
|
08:53
|
|
|
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ |
09:11
|
09:13
|
|
|
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF |
09:34
|
09:36
|
|
|
MEERUT CANT - MUT |
09:52
|
09:54
|
|
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC |
10:03
|
10:05
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
10:57
|
10:59
|
|
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM |
11:45
|
12:00
|
|
|
FARIDABAD - FDB |
12:20
|
12:22
|
|
|
KOSI KALAN - KSV |
13:12
|
13:14
|
|
|
MATHURA JN - MTJ |
13:45
|
13:50
|
|
|
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM |
14:33
|
14:35
|
|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC |
14:45
|
14:50
|
|
|
DHAULPUR - DHO |
15:48
|
15:50
|
|
|
MORENA - MRA |
16:18
|
16:20
|
|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL |
16:50
|
16:52
|
|
|
DABRA - DBA |
17:31
|
17:33
|
|
|
DATIA - DAA |
18:00
|
18:02
|
|
|
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB |
18:55
|
19:03
|
|
|
LALITPUR - LAR |
20:18
|
20:20
|
|
|
MALKHERI - MAKR |
21:48
|
21:50
|
|
|
KHURAI - KYE |
22:06
|
22:08
|
|
|
SAUGOR - SGO |
22:45
|
22:50
|
|
|
DAMOH - DMO |
00:08
|
00:10
|
|
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ |
02:10
|
02:20
|
|
|
UMARIA - UMR |
03:45
|
03:50
|
|
|
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS |
04:17
|
04:19
|
|
|
SHAHDOL - SDL |
05:10
|
05:15
|
|
|
BURHAR - BUH |
05:31
|
05:33
|
|
|
AMLAI - AAL |
05:42
|
05:44
|
|
|
ANUPPUR JN - APR |
06:10
|
06:15
|
|
|
PENDRA ROAD - PND |
07:00
|
07:05
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
09:00
|
09:15
|
|
|
AKALTARA - AKT |
09:37
|
09:39
|
|
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA |
09:52
|
09:54
|
|
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH |
10:06
|
10:11
|
|
|
BARADWAR - BUA |
10:22
|
10:24
|
|
|
SAKTI - SKT |
10:36
|
10:38
|
|
|
KHARSIA - KHS |
10:51
|
10:53
|
|
|
RAIGARH - RIG |
11:24
|
11:29
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
13:10
|
13:20
|
|
|
BAMRA - BMB |
13:45
|
13:47
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
14:12
|
14:13
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
14:42
|
14:50
|
|
|
MANOHARPUR - MOU |
15:27
|
15:28
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
16:28
|
16:38
|
|
|
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN |
16:55
|
16:56
|
|
|
SINI JN - SINI |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
17:55
|
18:05
|
|
|
GHATSILA - GTS |
19:04
|
19:06
|
|
|
CHAKULIA - CKU |
19:30
|
19:32
|
|
|
HIJILLI - HIJ |
20:35
|
20:43
|
|
|
JALESWAR - JER |
21:32
|
21:34
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
22:10
|
22:20
|
|
|
SORO - SORO |
22:50
|
22:52
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
23:35
|
23:37
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
00:07
|
00:09
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
01:03
|
01:08
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
01:43
|
01:48
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
02:08
|
02:13
|
|
|
PURI - PURI |
03:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 covers 2386 kilometer to reach destination.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 passes through 67 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 arrives at destination at 03:25.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 departs from source at 05:35.