Live Running Status of Train SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHALIMAR - SHM | Src |
15:35
|
|
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC |
15:48
|
15:50
|
|
|
ULUBARIA - ULB |
16:11
|
16:13
|
|
|
MECHEDA - MCA |
16:45
|
16:50
|
|
|
PANSKURA - PKU |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
18:00
|
18:05
|
|
|
JHARGRAM - JGM |
18:42
|
18:44
|
|
|
CHAKULIA - CKU |
19:04
|
19:06
|
|
|
GHATSILA - GTS |
19:22
|
19:24
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
20:13
|
20:18
|
|
|
SINI JN - SINI |
20:45
|
20:46
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
21:15
|
21:22
|
|
|
MANOHARPUR - MOU |
22:12
|
22:13
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
22:50
|
23:00
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
23:26
|
23:27
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
00:40
|
00:45
|
|
|
RAIGARH - RIG |
01:48
|
01:53
|
|
|
KHARSIA - KHS |
02:18
|
02:20
|
|
|
SAKTI - SKT |
02:33
|
02:35
|
|
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH |
02:59
|
03:04
|
|
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA |
03:13
|
03:15
|
|
|
AKALTARA - AKT |
03:27
|
03:29
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
04:30
|
04:45
|
|
|
BHATAPARA - BYT |
05:26
|
05:28
|
|
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD |
05:53
|
05:55
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
06:35
|
06:45
|
|
|
BHILAI - BIA |
07:13
|
07:15
|
|
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB |
07:21
|
07:23
|
|
|
BHILAINAGAR - BQR |
07:30
|
07:32
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
07:50
|
08:00
|
|
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN |
08:20
|
08:25
|
|
|
DONGARGARH - DGG |
08:48
|
08:50
|
|
|
SALEKASA - SKS |
09:21
|
09:23
|
|
|
AMGAON - AGN |
09:34
|
09:36
|
|
|
GONDIA JN - G |
10:27
|
10:35
|
|
|
TIRORA - TRO |
10:56
|
10:58
|
|
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR |
11:14
|
11:16
|
|
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD |
11:30
|
11:32
|
|
|
KAMPTEE - KP |
12:05
|
12:07
|
|
|
ITWARI - ITR |
12:25
|
12:27
|
|
|
NAGPUR - NGP |
13:15
|
13:35
|
|
|
AJNI - AJNI |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
WARDHA JN - WR |
14:48
|
14:50
|
|
|
PULGAON JN - PLO |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
DHAMANGAON - DMN |
15:33
|
15:34
|
|
|
BADNERA JN - BD |
16:52
|
16:55
|
|
|
MURTAJAPUR - MZR |
17:23
|
17:25
|
|
|
AKOLA JN - AK |
18:00
|
18:05
|
|
|
SHEGAON - SEG |
18:33
|
18:35
|
|
|
NANDURA - NN |
18:53
|
18:55
|
|
|
MALKAPUR - MKU |
19:18
|
19:20
|
|
|
BODWAD - BDWD |
19:34
|
19:35
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
20:25
|
20:30
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
PACHORA JN - PC |
21:29
|
21:30
|
|
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN |
22:09
|
22:10
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
23:02
|
23:05
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
00:05
|
00:10
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
03:02
|
03:05
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
03:23
|
03:25
|
|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT |
04:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 arrives at destination at 04:05.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 departs from source at 15:35.