Live Running Status of Train HYB PAU EXPRESS - 17647 for 02 May 2024
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB | Src |
08:20
|
|
|
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
BEGAMPET - BMT |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
SANAT NAGAR - SNF |
08:42
|
08:43
|
|
|
HAFIZPETA - HFZ |
08:50
|
08:51
|
|
|
LINGAMPALLI - LPI |
09:03
|
09:04
|
|
|
VIKARABAD JN - VKB |
09:45
|
09:46
|
|
|
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD |
10:07
|
10:08
|
|
|
MARPALLI - MRF |
10:18
|
10:19
|
|
|
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR |
10:30
|
10:31
|
|
|
ZAHIRABAD - ZB |
10:44
|
10:45
|
|
|
MATALKUNTA - MTV |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
BIDAR - BIDR |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP |
11:34
|
11:35
|
|
|
HALBARGA - HBU |
11:47
|
11:48
|
|
|
BHALKI - BHLK |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
KALGUPUR - KCP |
12:25
|
12:26
|
|
|
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR |
12:37
|
12:38
|
|
|
UDGIR - UDGR |
12:57
|
12:58
|
|
|
HER - HER |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
CHAKUR - CKX |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
LATUR ROAD - LTRR |
14:39
|
14:40
|
|
|
JANWAL - JOA |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
PANGAON - PNF |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
GHAT NANDUR - GTU |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI |
16:45
|
17:00
|
|
|
VADGAON NILA - WDN |
17:24
|
17:25
|
|
|
GANGAKHER - GNH |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
PARBHANI JN - PBN |
19:18
|
19:20
|
|
|
PINGLI - PIZ |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
MIRKHAL - MQL |
19:44
|
19:45
|
|
|
PURNA JN - PAU |
20:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HYB PAU EXPRESS - 17647 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB PAU EXPRESS - 17647 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB PAU EXPRESS - 17647 arrives at destination at 20:40.
HYB PAU EXPRESS - 17647 departs from source at 08:20.