Live Running Status of Train SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUPATI - TPTY
Src
18:05
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
18:35
18:45
PUTTUR - PUT
19:08
19:10
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
19:23
19:25
TIRUTTANI - TRT
19:38
19:40
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
20:08
20:10
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
20:33
20:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
21:21
21:23
PERAMBUR - PER
21:38
21:40
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
22:10
Dstn

FAQS

SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement