Live Running Status of Train SGNR DLI EXPRESS - 14029 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR | Src |
01:35
|
|
|
ABOHAR - ABS |
02:26
|
02:28
|
|
|
MALOUT - MOT |
02:54
|
02:56
|
|
|
GIDDARBAHA - GDB |
03:10
|
03:12
|
|
|
BHATINDA JN - BTI |
03:55
|
04:10
|
|
|
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB |
04:22
|
04:23
|
|
|
SHERGARH - SGA |
04:31
|
04:32
|
|
|
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH |
04:38
|
04:39
|
|
|
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS |
04:45
|
04:46
|
|
|
RAMAN - RMN |
04:51
|
04:53
|
|
|
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK |
05:00
|
05:01
|
|
|
KALANWALI - KNL |
05:07
|
05:09
|
|
|
SUKHCHAIN - SCV |
05:17
|
05:18
|
|
|
BARA GUDAH - BGD |
05:27
|
05:28
|
|
|
SIRSA - SSA |
05:45
|
05:50
|
|
|
BAJEKAN - BJKN |
05:58
|
05:59
|
|
|
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN |
06:10
|
06:12
|
|
|
JODHKA - JOK |
06:18
|
06:19
|
|
|
DING - DING |
06:24
|
06:26
|
|
|
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL |
06:34
|
06:35
|
|
|
BHATTU - BHT |
06:41
|
06:43
|
|
|
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN |
06:50
|
06:51
|
|
|
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR |
07:01
|
07:03
|
|
|
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
NYOLI KALAN - NKN |
07:23
|
07:24
|
|
|
HISAR - HSR |
07:35
|
08:20
|
|
|
SATROD - STD |
08:30
|
08:32
|
|
|
MAYAR - MAYR |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
HANSI - HNS |
08:49
|
08:51
|
|
|
AURANG NAGAR - AUN |
08:58
|
08:59
|
|
|
JITAKHERI - JKZ |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
BAWANI KHERA - BWK |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
SUI - SUI |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
BHIWANI - BNW |
09:55
|
10:00
|
|
|
MANHERU - MHU |
10:11
|
10:12
|
|
|
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD |
10:24
|
10:26
|
|
|
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW |
10:35
|
10:36
|
|
|
JHARILI - JRL |
10:43
|
10:44
|
|
|
SUDHARANA - SDRA |
10:53
|
10:54
|
|
|
KOSLI - KSI |
11:00
|
11:02
|
|
|
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ |
11:10
|
11:11
|
|
|
JATUSANA - JTS |
11:16
|
11:17
|
|
|
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS |
11:25
|
11:26
|
|
|
REWARI - RE |
12:00
|
13:00
|
|
|
KHALILPUR - KIP |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
INCHHAPURI - IHP |
13:32
|
13:33
|
|
|
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA |
13:45
|
13:46
|
|
|
PATLI - PT |
13:56
|
13:57
|
|
|
GARHI HARSARU - GHH |
14:05
|
14:06
|
|
|
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT |
14:12
|
14:13
|
|
|
GURGAON - GGN |
14:18
|
14:19
|
|
|
BIJWASAN - BWSN |
14:25
|
14:26
|
|
|
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP |
14:30
|
14:31
|
|
|
PALAM - PM |
14:35
|
14:36
|
|
|
DELHI CANTT - DEC |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
PATELNAGAR - PTNR |
14:57
|
14:58
|
|
|
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
DELHI - DLI |
15:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SGNR DLI EXPRESS - 14029 covers 509 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR DLI EXPRESS - 14029 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR DLI EXPRESS - 14029 arrives at destination at 15:40.
SGNR DLI EXPRESS - 14029 departs from source at 01:35.