Live Running Status of Train BSBS GNT SPL - 07229
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
BANARAS - BSBS | Src |
18:00
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
18:10
|
18:15
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
19:00
|
19:10
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
20:00
|
20:02
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
20:45
|
20:47
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
21:05
|
21:07
|
|
|
GARWA ROAD - GHD |
23:15
|
23:20
|
|
|
DALTONGANJ - DTO |
23:55
|
23:57
|
|
|
LATEHAR - LTHR |
01:00
|
01:02
|
|
|
BARKA KANA - BRKA |
03:10
|
03:20
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
04:20
|
04:25
|
|
|
RANCHI - RNC |
05:15
|
05:20
|
|
|
HATIA - HTE |
05:35
|
05:40
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
09:00
|
09:05
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
10:20
|
10:25
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
11:00
|
11:05
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
11:45
|
11:47
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
12:45
|
12:47
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
13:50
|
13:55
|
|
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD |
15:20
|
15:22
|
|
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
18:58
|
19:00
|
|
|
KOTTAVALASA - KTV |
19:26
|
19:28
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
20:43
|
20:45
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
21:43
|
21:45
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
22:43
|
22:45
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
00:03
|
00:05
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
00:24
|
00:25
|
|
|
TANUKU - TNKU |
00:44
|
00:45
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT |
01:23
|
01:25
|
|
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR |
02:03
|
02:05
|
|
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV |
02:43
|
02:45
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
03:45
|
04:00
|
|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT |
06:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BSBS GNT SPL - 07229 covers 1801 kilometer to reach destination.
BSBS GNT SPL - 07229 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSBS GNT SPL - 07229 arrives at destination at 06:30.
BSBS GNT SPL - 07229 departs from source at 18:00.