Live Running Status of Train BSB-ASN MEMU PGR SPL - 03554
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | Src |
04:15
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
04:25
|
04:27
|
|
|
VYASNAGAR - VYN |
04:33
|
04:34
|
|
|
BLOCK HUT B - BHBV |
05:03
|
05:04
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
05:20
|
05:30
|
|
|
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ |
05:44
|
05:46
|
|
|
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR |
05:53
|
05:55
|
|
|
SAIDRAJA - SYJ |
06:03
|
06:05
|
|
|
KARAMNASA - KMS |
06:12
|
06:14
|
|
|
DHANICHHA - DCX |
06:21
|
06:22
|
|
|
DURGAUTI - DGO |
06:27
|
06:29
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
06:37
|
06:39
|
|
|
MUTHANI - MTGE |
06:45
|
06:47
|
|
|
PUSAULI - PSE |
06:55
|
06:57
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
07:05
|
07:07
|
|
|
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD |
07:12
|
07:13
|
|
|
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG |
07:18
|
07:20
|
|
|
KUMAHU - KMGE |
07:24
|
07:26
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
07:33
|
07:35
|
|
|
KARWANDIA - KWD |
07:42
|
07:44
|
|
|
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE |
07:49
|
07:51
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
07:55
|
07:57
|
|
|
SON NAGAR - SEB |
08:06
|
08:08
|
|
|
CHIRAILA - CPBH |
08:12
|
08:13
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
08:19
|
08:21
|
|
|
DEORIA KURHMA NARESH - DKMN |
08:26
|
08:27
|
|
|
PHESAR - PES |
08:31
|
08:33
|
|
|
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH |
08:38
|
08:40
|
|
|
JAKHIM - JHN |
08:45
|
08:47
|
|
|
DEO ROAD - DORD |
08:51
|
08:52
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
09:00
|
09:02
|
|
|
ISMAILPUR - IMGE |
09:09
|
09:11
|
|
|
GURARU - GRRU |
09:18
|
09:20
|
|
|
PARAIYA - PRY |
09:27
|
09:29
|
|
|
KASTHA - KSTA |
09:36
|
09:38
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
11:30
|
11:40
|
|
|
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY |
11:47
|
11:48
|
|
|
MANPUR JN - MPO |
12:08
|
12:10
|
|
|
BANDHUA - BNF |
12:20
|
12:21
|
|
|
TANKUPPA - TKN |
12:27
|
12:29
|
|
|
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL |
12:36
|
12:37
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
12:42
|
12:44
|
|
|
GURPA - GAP |
12:55
|
12:56
|
|
|
YADUGRAM BH - YGM |
13:01
|
13:02
|
|
|
BASKATWA B H - BSCP |
13:08
|
13:09
|
|
|
NATH GANJ - NGY |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
DILWA - DLW |
13:20
|
13:21
|
|
|
LALBAG BH - LBZ |
13:27
|
13:28
|
|
|
GUJHANDI - GJD |
13:33
|
13:35
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
13:51
|
13:56
|
|
|
LARABAD - LRB |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
HIRODIH - HRE |
14:12
|
14:13
|
|
|
SARMATANR - SMND |
14:30
|
14:31
|
|
|
YADUDIH - YDD |
14:36
|
14:37
|
|
|
PARSABAD - PSB |
14:42
|
14:43
|
|
|
DASARA - DSME |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
CHAUBE - CBH |
14:56
|
14:57
|
|
|
KESHWARI - KSHR |
15:03
|
15:04
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
15:09
|
15:11
|
|
|
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH |
15:18
|
15:19
|
|
|
CHICHAKI - CCK |
15:23
|
15:25
|
|
|
KARMABAD BH - KRMB |
15:31
|
15:32
|
|
|
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB |
15:37
|
15:38
|
|
|
CHEGRO - CEME |
15:43
|
15:44
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
15:56
|
15:58
|
|
|
NIMIAGHAT - NMG |
16:06
|
16:07
|
|
|
BHOLLDIH - BLME |
16:12
|
16:13
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
MATARI - MRQ |
17:27
|
17:28
|
|
|
NICHITPUR - NPJE |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
TETULMARI - TET |
17:48
|
17:50
|
|
|
BHULI - BHN |
17:57
|
17:58
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
18:45
|
18:50
|
|
|
DOKRA HALT - DOKM |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA |
19:15
|
19:16
|
|
|
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
KALUBATHAN - KAO |
19:31
|
19:32
|
|
|
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW |
19:36
|
19:37
|
|
|
MUGMA - MMU |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
KUMARDUBI - KMME |
19:47
|
19:48
|
|
|
BARAKAR - BRR |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
KULTI - ULT |
19:55
|
19:56
|
|
|
SITARAMPUR - STN |
20:01
|
20:02
|
|
|
BARACHAK JN - BCQ |
20:07
|
20:08
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
20:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BSB-ASN MEMU PGR SPL - 03554 covers 479 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-ASN MEMU PGR SPL - 03554 passes through 85 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-ASN MEMU PGR SPL - 03554 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BSB-ASN MEMU PGR SPL - 03554 departs from source at 04:15.