Live Running Status of Train HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
17:30
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
18:00
|
18:10
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
19:00
|
19:10
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
20:20
|
20:30
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
23:00
|
23:10
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
00:40
|
01:00
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
04:10
|
04:30
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
08:04
|
08:24
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
09:12
|
09:27
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
15:10
|
15:25
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
17:55
|
18:00
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
19:05
|
19:15
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
20:45
|
21:00
|
|
|
AMROHA - AMRO |
21:30
|
21:35
|
|
|
HAPUR - HPU |
22:35
|
22:40
|
|
|
NEW DELHI - NDLS |
00:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 covers 1465 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 arrives at destination at 00:25.
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 departs from source at 17:30.