SHTS-MB DMU (74303) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHTS-MB DMU [74303] for 20 January 2018.
74303 does not start on Saturday from source station SHTS   Refresh

SHTS-MB DMU [74303] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHTS 13:20 Right Time
SRMP 13:41 Right Time
HZN 13:52 Right Time
SPB 14:02 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 14:30 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 14:38 Right Time
FRD 14:49 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 14:57 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: