PUSHPULL (67256) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67256] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPULL [67256] has Not Started from TENALI JN [TEL] (On Time)   Refresh

PUSHPULL [67256] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TENALI JN [TEL] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
MODUKURU [MDKU] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
APPIKATLA [APL] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 12:49 12:49 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given