UMB-LDH PASS (64521) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-LDH PASS [64521] for 24 January 2018.
Currently UMB-LDH PASS [64521] has Not Started from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)   Refresh

UMB-LDH PASS [64521] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
SAMBHU [SMU] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
SBJ 06:30 06:30 Right Time
SDY 06:38 06:38 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
SANAHWAL [SNL] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given