UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 64521 is named as UMB-LDH PASS and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 05:40 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 05:40 0 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:52 05:53 8 1
SAMBHU - SMU 06:01 06:02 17 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 06:17 06:18 28 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 06:27 06:28 37 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 06:35 06:36 45 1
Advertisement
SIRHIND JN - SIR 06:43 06:44 53 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 06:52 06:53 63 1
KHANNA - KNN 07:01 07:02 71 1
CHAWAPALL - CHA 07:15 07:16 82 1
DORAHA - DOA 07:30 07:31 91 1
SANAHWAL - SNL 07:42 07:43 99 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 07:50 07:51 106 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:15 Dest 114 1

FAQS

UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 arrives at destination at 08:15.
UMB-LDH PASS - 64521 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement