ALJN-PWL EMU (64168) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] has Arrived at TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] (34 mins before)   Refresh

ALJN-PWL EMU [64168] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MWUE 16:49 16:53 4 mins late
KULWA [KLA] 16:57 17:07 10 mins late
SOMNA [SOM] 17:07 17:22 15 mins late
DANWAR [DAR] 17:17 17:34 17 mins late
KAMP 17:24 17:41 17 mins late
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 17:40 17:51 11 mins late
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 17:46 17:59 13 mins late
GNRL 17:53 18:06 13 mins late
CHOLA [CHL] 18:00 18:12 12 mins late
WAIR [WAIR] 18:06 18:20 14 mins late
DANKAUR [DKDE] 18:15 18:30 15 mins late
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 18:24 18:39 15 mins late
BRKY 18:31 18:46 15 mins late
DADRI [DER] 18:38 18:51 13 mins late
MARIPAT [MIU] 18:47 19:00 13 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
CNJ 19:32 19:35 3 mins late
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 19:35 19:38 3 mins late
MWC 19:39 19:42 3 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:15 20:20 5 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 20:20 20:25 5 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] Arrived 20:25 20:25 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:27