PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER (63227) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63227] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63227] has Arrived at DRV (Delayed by 2 hour 2 mins)   Refresh

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63227] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:00 09:00 60 mins late
SCY 08:07 09:10 1 hr 3 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 08:12 09:16 1 hr 4 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 08:23 09:29 1 hr 6 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 08:29 09:41 1 hr 12 mins late
SADISOPUR [SDE] 08:35 09:47 1 hr 12 mins late
PATL 08:45 09:57 1 hr 12 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 08:50 10:02 1 hr 12 mins late
KOELWAR [KWR] 08:59 10:11 1 hr 12 mins late
KULHARIA [KUA] 09:04 10:19 1 hr 15 mins late
JMIR 09:11 10:26 1 hr 15 mins late
ARA [ARA] 09:20 10:37 1 hr 17 mins late
JGWL 09:25 10:42 1 hr 17 mins late
KARISATH [KRS] 09:32 10:52 1 hr 20 mins late
BIHIYA [BEA] 09:53 11:26 1 hr 33 mins late
BANAHI [BYN] 10:02 11:36 1 hr 34 mins late
SKRI 10:08 11:42 1 hr 34 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 10:14 11:49 1 hr 35 mins late
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 10:26 11:59 1 hr 33 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 10:34 12:12 1 hr 38 mins late
BUE 10:46 12:22 1 hr 36 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 11:05 12:44 1 hr 39 mins late
CHAUSA [CSA] 11:18 13:14 1 hr 56 mins late
BQW 11:24 13:20 1 hr 56 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 11:30 13:29 1 hr 59 mins late
KKRH 11:35 13:34 1 hr 59 mins late
BHADAURA [BWH] 11:40 13:40 2 hr late
USK 11:45 13:45 2 hr late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 11:53 13:52 1 hr 59 mins late
DRV Arrived 11:59 14:01 2 hr 2 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 12:07 14:09 2 hr 2 mins late
BHCL 12:14 14:16 2 hr 2 mins late
DHEENA [DHA] 13:03 15:05 2 hr 2 mins late
TLAM 13:11 15:13 2 hr 2 mins late
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 13:40 15:42 2 hr 2 mins late
KUCHMAN [KCA] 14:27 16:12 1 hr 45 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:01