HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] has Arrived at GURLA [GQL] (104 mins before)   Refresh

HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
NAMLI [NLI] 08:54 09:06 12 mins late
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 09:14 09:19 5 mins late
JAORA [JAO] 09:25 09:52 27 mins late
DHODHAR [DOD] 09:45 10:10 25 mins late
KHNR 09:55 10:20 25 mins late
DALAUDA [DLD] 10:09 10:32 23 mins late
MANDASOR [MDS] 10:25 10:50 25 mins late
PIPLIA [PIP] 10:46 11:06 20 mins late
MALHARGARH [MLG] 10:58 11:17 19 mins late
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 11:12 11:31 19 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 11:35 11:54 19 mins late
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 11:52 12:25 33 mins late
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 12:18 12:35 17 mins late
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 12:38 12:55 17 mins late
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 12:49 13:05 16 mins late
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 13:18 13:37 19 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 14:38 14:40 2 mins late
BSSL 15:04 15:08 4 mins late
PARSOLI [PSLI] 15:20 15:25 5 mins late
BNDI 15:31 15:39 8 mins late
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 15:50 15:59 9 mins late
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 16:12 16:23 11 mins late
UPARMAL [URML] 16:21 16:32 11 mins late
JALINDRI [JNRI] 16:30 16:42 12 mins late
SRINAGAR [SNAR] 17:05 17:10 5 mins late
BUNDI [BUDI] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
THEA 18:20 18:55 35 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
GURLA [GQL] Arrived 21:02 21:02 Right Time
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
ARNETHA [ARE] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
KAPREN [KPZ] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
LABAN [LBN] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
AMLI [AMLI] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
KUSHTALA [KTA] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
MOKHOLI [MXL] 23:21 23:21 Right Time
MALARNA [MLZ] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
NOMODA [NMD] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
PILIODA [PDZ] 01:21 01:21 Right Time
KHANDIP [KNDP] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
DUMARIYA [DY] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 03:47 03:47 Right Time
BANDH BARETA [BR] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
RUPBAS [RBS] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
AULENDA [AED] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
KIRAOLI [KLB] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
PATHAULI [PTLI] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:54