HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM NEW (RTMN)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 696 Km

Train number 59811 is named as HALDIGHATI PASS and travels 696km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM NEW at 08:45 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM NEW - RTMN Src 08:45 0 1
NAMLI - NLI 09:02 09:03 16 1
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 09:13 09:14 27 1
JAORA - JAO 09:24 09:26 36 1
DHODHAR - DOD 09:45 09:47 52 1
KACHNARA - KHNR 09:56 09:57 60 1
DALAUDA - DLD 10:09 10:11 72 1
MANDASOR - MDS 10:24 10:26 87 1
PIPLIA - PIP 10:45 10:47 103 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 10:57 10:59 111 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 11:11 11:13 123 1
NIMACH - NMH 11:33 11:35 136 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 11:51 11:52 145 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 12:16 12:18 152 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 12:36 12:38 163 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 12:48 12:49 171 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 13:17 13:18 180 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 13:50 14:10 192 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 14:38 14:40 199 1
BASI BERIASAL - BSSL 15:03 15:04 218 1
PARSOLI - PSLI 15:19 15:20 232 1
BARUNDINI - BNDI 15:29 15:31 242 1
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 15:48 15:50 257 1
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 16:10 16:12 278 1
UPRAMAL - URML 16:20 16:21 285 1
JALANDARI - JNRI 16:29 16:30 291 1
SRINAGAR - SNAR 17:14 17:15 315 1
BUNDI - BUDI 17:25 17:30 325 1
THALERA - THEA 18:30 18:32 339 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 20:10 20:30 361 1
GURLA - GQL 20:40 20:41 366 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 20:49 20:50 376 1
ARNETHA - ARE 20:59 21:00 387 1
KAPREN - KPZ 21:09 21:10 396 1
GHATAKA VARANA - GKB 21:19 21:20 407 1
Advertisement
LABAN - LBN 21:29 21:30 416 1
LAKHERI - LKE 21:39 21:40 424 1
INDARGARH - IDG 21:54 21:55 434 1
AMLI - AMLI 22:06 22:07 447 1
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 22:14 22:15 455 1
KUSHTALA - KTA 22:24 22:25 464 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:40 22:45 471 1
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 22:55 22:56 481 1
MOKHOLI - MXL 23:05 23:06 490 1
MALARNA - MLZ 23:16 23:17 501 1
NOMODA - NMD 23:26 23:27 508 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 23:36 23:37 518 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 23:47 23:48 528 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 00:15 00:25 534 2
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 00:39 00:40 547 2
PILIODA - PDZ 00:49 00:50 555 2
KHANDIP - KNDP 00:57 00:58 561 2
SHRI MAHAVEERJI - SMVJ 01:13 01:15 569 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 01:43 01:45 579 2
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 01:59 02:00 592 2
DUMARIYA - DY 02:29 02:30 603 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 03:20 03:30 612 2
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 03:36 03:37 616 2
BANDH BARETA - BR 03:43 03:44 621 2
NAGLATULA - NGLT 03:51 03:52 626 2
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 03:59 04:00 633 2
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 04:07 04:08 638 2
RUPBAS - RBS 04:15 04:16 646 2
AULENDA - AED 04:23 04:24 651 2
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 04:32 04:33 660 2
SINGARPUR - SNPR 04:40 04:41 666 2
KIRAOLI - KLB 04:48 04:49 672 2
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 04:58 04:59 680 2
PATHAULI - PTLI 05:06 05:07 686 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 05:20 05:25 694 2
AGRA FORT - AF 06:00 Dstn 696 2

FAQS

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 covers 696 kilometer to reach destination.
HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 passes through 71 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 arrives at destination at 06:00.
HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement