NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER (56304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER [56304] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER [56304] has Arrived at CHANGANASERI [CGY] (Delayed by 47 mins)   Refresh

NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER [56304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 12:45 13:16 31 mins late
PALLIYADI [PYD] 12:54 13:25 31 mins late
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 13:05 13:36 31 mins late
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 13:13 13:44 31 mins late
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 13:25 13:49 24 mins late
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 13:32 13:56 24 mins late
AMVA 13:39 14:03 24 mins late
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 13:50 14:12 22 mins late
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 13:58 14:20 22 mins late
NEMEM [NEM] 14:10 14:31 21 mins late
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 14:55 14:58 3 mins late
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 15:02 15:05 3 mins late
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 15:07 15:13 6 mins late
VELI [VELI] 15:12 15:18 6 mins late
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 15:17 15:25 8 mins late
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 15:24 15:32 8 mins late
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 15:31 15:38 7 mins late
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 15:36 15:43 7 mins late
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 15:41 15:48 7 mins late
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 15:46 15:56 10 mins late
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 15:52 16:02 10 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 16:00 16:11 11 mins late
EDAVAI [EVA] 16:06 16:17 11 mins late
KAPPIL [KFI] 16:11 16:22 11 mins late
PARAVUR [PVU] 16:25 16:54 29 mins late
MAYYANAD [MYY] 16:31 17:04 33 mins late
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 16:36 17:09 33 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:05 17:34 29 mins late
PERINAD [PRND] 17:15 17:49 34 mins late
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 17:21 17:55 34 mins late
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 17:27 18:06 39 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 17:38 18:25 47 mins late
OCHIRA [OCR] 17:49 18:38 49 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:15 18:46 31 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 18:26 18:59 33 mins late
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 18:32 19:05 33 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 18:40 19:14 34 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 18:51 19:35 44 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] Arrived 19:02 19:49 47 mins late
CGV 19:13 19:56 43 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 19:47