MLFC - KIR PASSENGER (55703) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55703] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55703] has Not Started from MLFC (On Time)   Refresh

MLFC - KIR PASSENGER [55703] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MLFC 14:00 14:00 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
ADINA [ADF] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
MBC 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
SRPU 14:54 14:54 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
MFZ 15:11 15:11 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
MQG 15:26 15:26 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
DVJ 15:57 15:57 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
SAJH 16:22 16:22 Right Time
KUQ 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MIYN 16:44 16:44 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given