SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER (55616) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] is Running and Departed from MAIBANG [MBG] (Delayed by 27 mins)   Refresh

SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 07:13 07:15 2 mins late
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 07:28 07:30 2 mins late
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 07:41 07:43 2 mins late
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 07:51 07:53 2 mins late
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 08:35 08:50 15 mins late
SUKRITIPUR [SQF] 08:57 09:10 13 mins late
HILARA [HLX] 09:09 09:24 15 mins late
BIHARA [BHZ] 09:20 09:38 18 mins late
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE] 09:30 09:53 23 mins late
DAMCHARA [DCA] 09:46 10:14 28 mins late
BANDARKHAL [BXK] 09:58 10:35 37 mins late
DITOKCHERRA [DTC] 10:17 10:48 31 mins late
NHGJ 10:42 11:09 27 mins late
JGLP 11:06 11:35 29 mins late
NHLG 11:55 12:08 13 mins late
MIGRENDISA [MGE] 12:06 12:21 15 mins late
MAHUR [MXR] 12:21 12:42 21 mins late
PHIDING [PDJ] 12:32 12:52 20 mins late
DAOTUHAJA [DJA] 12:52 13:20 28 mins late
WADRENGDISA [WDA] 13:03 13:31 28 mins late
MAIBANG [MBG] Departed 13:15 13:42 27 mins late
KALACHAND [KQI] 13:24 13:51 27 mins late
MUPA [MUPA] 13:33 14:00 27 mins late
DIHAKHO [DKE] 13:49 14:16 27 mins late
LANGTING [LGT] 14:04 14:31 27 mins late
DBLG 14:22 14:49 27 mins late
HATIKHALI [HTL] 14:35 15:02 27 mins late
MANDERDISA [MYD] 14:54 15:16 22 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] 16:00 16:02 2 mins late
LANKA [LKA] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:42