SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER - 55616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 380 Km

Train number 55616 is named as SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 07:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 07:00 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 07:11 07:13 7 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 07:26 07:28 16 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 07:38 07:40 20 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 07:49 07:51 25 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 08:10 08:35 30 1
SUKRITIPUR - SQF 08:50 08:52 36 1
HILARA - HLX 09:00 09:01 41 1
BIHARA - BHZ 09:09 09:11 46 1
CHANDRANATHPUR - CNE 09:18 09:19 50 1
DAMCHERA - DCA 09:33 09:34 59 1
BANDARKHAL - BXK 09:48 09:49 68 1
DITOKCHERRA - DTC 09:58 09:59 72 1
NEW HARANGAJAO - NHGJ 10:15 10:17 80 1
JATINGA LUMPUR - JGLP 10:38 10:40 90 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 11:05 11:15 101 1
Advertisement
MIGRENDISA - MGE 11:25 11:26 106 1
MAHUR - MXR 11:43 11:48 111 1
PHIDING - PDJ 12:01 12:03 116 1
DAOTUHAJA - DJA 12:20 12:25 126 1
WADRENGDISA - WDA 12:32 12:33 130 1
MAIBONG - MBG 12:43 12:45 136 1
KALACHAND - KQI 12:56 12:57 141 1
MUPA - MUPA 13:05 13:06 145 1
DIHAKHO - DKE 13:20 13:21 152 1
LANGTING - LGT 13:50 13:52 161 1
DIBOLONG - DBLG 14:41 14:42 173 1
HATIKHALI - HTL 14:56 14:57 180 1
MANDERDISA - MYD 15:11 15:12 189 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 15:35 16:00 199 1
LANKA - LKA 16:40 16:42 230 1
HOJAI - HJI 16:56 16:58 244 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 20:15 Dstn 380 1

FAQS

SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER - 55616 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER - 55616 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER - 55616 arrives at destination at 20:15.
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER - 55616 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement