SPJ-SHC PASSENGER (55566) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55566] for 22 January 2018.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55566] has Reached Destination (SAHARSA JN [SHC]) (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55566] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
BGDS 04:40 04:57 17 mins late
ARG 04:49 05:12 23 mins late
NARHAN [NRN] 04:59 05:31 32 mins late
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 05:07 05:43 36 mins late
NWC 05:21 06:00 39 mins late
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 05:40 06:25 45 mins late
DSKG 05:58 06:42 44 mins late
SALAUNA [SLNA] 06:15 06:58 43 mins late
IMLI 06:35 07:11 36 mins late
OLP 07:02 07:27 25 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 07:35 08:15 40 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 07:45 08:35 50 mins late
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 07:56 08:57 1 hr 1 mins late
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 08:05 09:14 1 hr 9 mins late
KOPARIA [KFA] 08:20 09:30 1 hr 10 mins late
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 08:30 09:48 1 hr 18 mins late
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 08:46 10:04 1 hr 18 mins late
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:31