FBD-CNB PASSENGER (55328) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FBD-CNB PASSENGER [55328] for 21 January 2018.
Currently FBD-CNB PASSENGER [55328] is Running and Departed from GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

FBD-CNB PASSENGER [55328] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 05:41 05:43 2 mins late
YAG 05:49 05:51 2 mins late
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 05:57 06:09 12 mins late
SGRP 06:03 06:15 12 mins late
KDJ 06:10 06:22 12 mins late
MLKP 06:16 06:28 12 mins late
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] Departed 06:23 06:38 15 mins late
KHDP 06:29 06:44 15 mins late
JDA 06:35 06:50 15 mins late
JPP 06:41 06:56 15 mins late
KJNC 06:47 07:02 15 mins late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 06:53 07:02 9 mins late
MNMU 07:00 07:09 9 mins late
GWP 07:07 07:16 9 mins late
ARL 07:14 07:22 8 mins late
BKTS 07:20 07:28 8 mins late
BILHAUR [BLU] 07:28 07:35 7 mins late
DUO 07:36 07:43 7 mins late
UTP 07:43 07:49 6 mins late
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 07:52 07:58 6 mins late
CBR 08:03 08:09 6 mins late
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 08:14 08:20 6 mins late
KALIANPUR [KAP] 08:32 08:34 2 mins late
RPO 09:07 09:07 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:39