Indian Railways Train DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER [54005] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER [54005] for 24 November 2017.
Currently DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER [54005] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 04:15 04:15 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 04:28 04:28 RT
VVKP 04:33 04:33 RT
DBSI 04:37 04:37 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 04:45 04:45 RT
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 04:53 04:53 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 04:59 04:59 RT
MQC 05:05 05:05 RT
GHE 05:11 05:11 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 05:19 05:19 RT
ASE 05:29 05:29 RT
ROHN 05:36 05:36 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 05:42 05:42 RT
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 05:48 05:48 RT
KRZ 05:56 05:56 RT
ABO 06:04 06:04 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 06:35 06:35 RT
LAHLI [LHLL] 06:50 06:50 RT
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 07:05 07:05 RT
KHARAK [KHRK] 07:15 07:15 RT
BAMLA [BMLL] 07:26 07:26 RT
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC] 07:38 07:38 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given