GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA - KIUL PASS [53627] for 20 January 2018.
GAYA - KIUL PASS [53627] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (Delayed by 1 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

GAYA - KIUL PASS [53627] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 06:10 10:05 3 hr 55 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 06:18 10:19 4 hr 1 mins late
SIRARI [SRY] 06:43 11:17 4 hr 34 mins late
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 07:01 11:33 4 hr 32 mins late
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 07:19 12:50 5 hr 31 mins late
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 07:38 13:30 5 hr 52 mins late
NAWADAH [NWD] 08:07 13:58 5 hr 51 mins late
TILAYA [TIA] 08:32 14:18 5 hr 46 mins late
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 09:28 14:49 5 hr 21 mins late
KRJR 09:46 14:45 4 hr 59 mins late
MPO 10:58 15:54 4 hr 56 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:58