GAYA-JMP PASSENGER (53404) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-JMP PASSENGER [53404] for 17 January 2018.
Currently GAYA-JMP PASSENGER [53404] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
MPO 06:31 06:31 Right Time
KRJR 06:45 06:45 Right Time
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
TILAYA [TIA] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
NAWADAH [NWD] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
SIRARI [SRY] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
RMPR 11:37 11:37 Right Time
DHANAURI [DNRE] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MASUDAN [MSDN] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given