GWL-AGC PASS (51881) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GWL-AGC PASS [51881] for 24 January 2018.
GWL-AGC PASS [51881] is CANCELLED between GWALIOR [GWL] and AGRA CANTT [AGC]   Refresh

GWL-AGC PASS [51881] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
RRU 18:28 18:28 Right Time
BANMOR [BAO] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
NUB 18:46 18:46 Right Time
SANK [SANK] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
SIKD 19:13 19:13 Right Time
HET 19:21 19:21 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
MIA 20:02 20:02 Right Time
JJ 20:16 20:16 Right Time
BHA 20:35 20:35 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:47