SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31323) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31323] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31323] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31323] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
AGP 11:43 11:43 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
KDH 11:50 11:50 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
PTF 12:03 12:03 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
JGDL 12:14 12:14 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
KLYS 12:40 12:40 Right Time
KLYG 12:43 12:43 Right Time
KLYM Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given