Live Running Status of Train TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE | Src |
21:45
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
22:23
|
22:25
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
23:05
|
23:10
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
00:02
|
00:05
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
01:53
|
01:55
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
03:10
|
03:35
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
04:28
|
04:30
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
05:25
|
05:30
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
10:23
|
10:25
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
12:40
|
12:50
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
14:58
|
15:00
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
19:00
|
19:20
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
20:10
|
20:15
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
21:08
|
21:10
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
22:23
|
22:25
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
23:25
|
23:30
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
00:27
|
00:29
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
01:25
|
01:35
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
02:00
|
02:05
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
02:35
|
02:40
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
03:29
|
03:31
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
04:38
|
04:40
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
05:21
|
05:23
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
06:55
|
07:05
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
09:42
|
09:47
|
|
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP |
11:50
|
11:55
|
|
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH |
13:12
|
13:14
|
|
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK |
15:14
|
15:16
|
|
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT |
16:25
|
16:35
|
|
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE |
18:35
|
18:37
|
|
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP |
20:25
|
20:35
|
|
|
DHUPGURI - DQG |
21:27
|
21:29
|
|
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB |
22:18
|
22:23
|
|
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ |
22:45
|
22:47
|
|
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ |
23:40
|
23:42
|
|
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ |
00:45
|
00:50
|
|
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD |
01:36
|
01:38
|
|
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY |
02:50
|
02:55
|
|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ |
04:15
|
04:17
|
|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY |
04:35
|
04:55
|
|
|
HOJAI - HJI |
06:48
|
06:50
|
|
|
LUMDING JN - LMG |
08:10
|
08:25
|
|
|
MAIBANG - MBG |
10:08
|
10:10
|
|
|
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG |
11:21
|
11:26
|
|
|
BADARPUR JN - BPB |
14:07
|
14:22
|
|
|
SILCHAR - SCL |
15:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 covers 3492 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 arrives at destination at 15:35.
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 departs from source at 21:45.