TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)SILCHAR (SCL)
Sun
3492 Km
Train number 12515 is named as TVC - SCL EXPRESS and travels 3492km distance
Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 21:45 and reaches station SILCHAR at 15:35 [day 4]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE | Src | 21:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP | 22:23 | 22:25 | 51 | 1 | ||||
|
ERODE JN - ED | 23:05 | 23:10 | 101 | 1 | ||||
|
SALEM JN - SA | 00:02 | 00:05 | 164 | 2 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 01:53 | 01:55 | 284 | 2 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 03:10 | 03:35 | 367 | 2 | ||||
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ | 04:28 | 04:30 | 428 | 2 | ||||
|
PERAMBUR - PER | 05:25 | 05:30 | 491 | 2 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 10:23 | 10:25 | 783 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 12:40 | 12:50 | 921 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 14:58 | 15:00 | 1070 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 19:00 | 19:20 | 1271 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 20:10 | 20:15 | 1331 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE | 21:08 | 21:10 | 1401 | 2 | ||||
|
PALASA - PSA | 22:23 | 22:25 | 1474 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 23:25 | 23:30 | 1548 | 2 | ||||
|
BALUGAN - BALU | 00:27 | 00:29 | 1623 | 3 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 01:25 | 01:35 | 1694 | 3 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 02:00 | 02:05 | 1713 | 3 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 02:35 | 02:40 | 1741 | 3 | ||||
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR | 03:29 | 03:31 | 1813 | 3 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 04:38 | 04:40 | 1856 | 3 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 05:21 | 05:23 | 1919 | 3 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 06:55 | 07:05 | 2037 | 3 | ||||
|
DANKUNI - DKAE | 09:42 | 09:47 | 2159 | 3 | ||||
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP | 11:50 | 11:55 | 2290 | 3 | ||||
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH | 13:12 | 13:14 | 2351 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK | 15:14 | 15:16 | 2437 | 3 | ||||
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT | 16:25 | 16:35 | 2472 | 3 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 18:35 | 18:37 | 2617 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 20:25 | 20:35 | 2704 | 3 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 21:27 | 21:29 | 2770 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 22:18 | 22:23 | 2831 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 22:45 | 22:47 | 2849 | 3 | ||||
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ | 23:40 | 23:42 | 2928 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 00:45 | 00:50 | 2956 | 4 | ||||
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD | 01:36 | 01:38 | 3000 | 4 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 02:50 | 02:55 | 3065 | 4 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 04:15 | 04:17 | 3106 | 4 | ||||
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | 04:35 | 04:55 | 3113 | 4 | ||||
|
HOJAI - HJI | 06:48 | 06:50 | 3248 | 4 | ||||
|
LUMDING JN - LMG | 08:10 | 08:25 | 3293 | 4 | ||||
|
MAIBANG - MBG | 10:08 | 10:10 | 3357 | 4 | ||||
|
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG | 11:21 | 11:26 | 3391 | 4 | ||||
|
BADARPUR JN - BPB | 14:07 | 14:22 | 3463 | 4 | ||||
|
SILCHAR - SCL | 15:35 | Dstn | 3492 | 4 |
FAQS
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 covers 3492 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 arrives at destination at 15:35.
TVC - SCL EXPRESS - 12515 departs from source at 21:45.