NANDED-NED to CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TERMINUS-CSMT Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

Advertisement

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NANDED-NED (10:05)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (21:55) 11hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NANDED-NED (17:00)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (05:35) 12hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NANDED-NED (17:35)PANVEL-PNVL (09:00) 15hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NANDED-NED (18:50)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (07:10) 12hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NANDED-NED (22:00)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (10:07) 12hr 7mins
Advertisement