LUCKNOW-LKO to NEW DELHI-NDLS Trains and Seat Availability for 01 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (01:25)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (08:25) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (04:10)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (11:30) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOWJN-LJN (04:55)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (12:55) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (05:20)DELHI-DLI (15:55) 10hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (05:45)NEW DELHI-NDLS (15:00) 9hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (05:50)NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:38) 7hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOWJN-LJN (06:10)NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:25) 6hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOWJN-LJN (15:35)NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:20) 6hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (16:00)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (00:45) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (17:31)DELHI-DLI (02:55) 9hr 24mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (18:25)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (04:45) 10hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (19:05)DELHI-DLI (04:50) 9hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (19:55)DELHI-DLI (04:20) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (20:05)NEW DELHI-NDLS (04:40) 8hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AISHBAGH-ASH (20:05)NEW DELHI-NDLS (04:00) 7hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (20:20)NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:40) 9hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AISHBAGH-ASH (20:25)NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:10) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (20:26)NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:10) 8hr 44mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (21:35)NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:20) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (21:40)NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:25) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (21:50)DELHI-DLI (06:25) 8hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOWJN-LJN (22:00)NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:55) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (22:26)DELHI-DLI (07:05) 8hr 39mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (23:30)NEW DELHI-NDLS (07:30) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (23:40)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:40) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LUCKNOW-LKO (23:55)NEW DELHI-NDLS (08:05) 8hr 10mins