LOKMANYATILAK-LTT to UDUPI-UD Trains and Seat Availability for 01 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KALYAN JN-KYN (05:33)UDUPI-UD (20:08) 14hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VASAI ROAD-BSR (06:05)UDUPI-UD (21:18) 15hr 13mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PANVEL-PNVL (12:50)UDUPI-UD (02:30) 13hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VASAI ROAD-BSR (14:12)UDUPI-UD (04:16) 14hr 4mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PANVEL-PNVL (16:25)UDUPI-UD (05:32) 13hr 7mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DADAR-DR (20:40)UDUPI-UD (10:40) 14hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (22:02)UDUPI-UD (11:26) 13hr 24mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VASAI ROAD-BSR (22:35)UDUPI-UD (13:12) 14hr 37mins